Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Tamil Nadu Tenders » Tender Id : 2608264183980

providing pipe line 150m in singanur panchayat, providing pipe line 170m in sing

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608264183980
Category
Plastic, Rubber Products tenders
Location
Tamil Nadu , Tindivanam
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
08 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
8 Sep 2026 
Publication
26 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
providing pipe line 150m in singanur panchayat, providing pipe line 170m in singanur panchayat, repairs for mini power pump at singanur eshwaran koil street in singanur panchayat, repairs mini power pump in new colony ambethgar street in sinagur panchayat