Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Maharashtra Tenders » Tender Id : 2608264186920

supply, installation, commissioning and testing of cashew nut automatic processi

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608264186920
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Maharashtra , Rajapur
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
26 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
500
supply, installation, commissioning and testing of cashew nut automatic processing unit 2 tpd