Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Uttar Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 26082641990

supply of loading of 50 kg sugar bags p.p.bags- loading of 50 kg sugar bags p.p.

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26082641990
Category
Transportation, Courier, Cargo Services tenders
Location
Uttar Pradesh , Saharanpur
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
26 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
supply of loading of 50 kg sugar bags p.p.bags- loading of 50 kg sugar bags p.p.bags in to truck or other vehicles directly from drier house in unavoidable circumtances during season. 50 kg. gunny p.p.bags