Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Uttar Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 26082642050

supply of shifting of 50 kg. p.p. gunny bags- shifting of 50 kg. p.p. gunny bags

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26082642050
Category
Agro, Marine, Food Products tenders
Location
Uttar Pradesh , Saharanpur
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
26 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
supply of shifting of 50 kg. p.p. gunny bags- shifting of 50 kg. p.p. gunny bags field of brown sugar lying near by machines hopper & keep up to height of (1-24) bags designated place. 50 kg. gunny p.p.bags