Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Uttar Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 26082642070

supply of shifting of slight moist biss or brown sugar bags- shifting of slight

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26082642070
Category
Agro, Marine, Food Products tenders
Location
Uttar Pradesh , Saharanpur
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
26 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
supply of shifting of slight moist biss or brown sugar bags- shifting of slight moist biss or brown sugar bags taken out from godowns keeping them near by melting unit in boiling house. 50 kg. gunny p.p.bags