Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Delhi Tenders » Tender Id : 2608264213110

supply of ceiling ot light (v2)

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608264213110
Category
Electrical and Electrical Equipment tenders
Location
Delhi
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
09 Oct 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
9 Oct 2026 
Publication
26 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
supply of ceiling ot light (v2)