Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Andhra Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 2608264214520

supply, installation and commissioning of electric motor driven screw type air c

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608264214520
Category
Sewer, Sewerage, Sanitation, Environmental Services tenders
Location
Andhra Pradesh , Vijayawada
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
15 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
15 Sep 2026 
Publication
26 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
supply, installation and commissioning of electric motor driven screw type air compressor vfd based250cfm capacity along with air receiver and air drier 1)pressure gauge - 1 no, safety valve - 2 nos, air outlet valve - 1 no, manual drain valve - 1 no, non