Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Maharashtra Tenders » Tender Id : 2608264216370

silicon oil product name avi lube s-40 of m/s avi-oil india pvt.ltd. or silicon

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608264216370
Category
Petroleum, Fuels, Oils and Gas tenders
Location
Maharashtra , Mumbai
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
15 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
15 Sep 2026 
Publication
26 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
silicon oil product name avi lube s-40 of m/s avi-oil india pvt.ltd. or silicon lubricant 1609 of m/s 3 m or xiameter pmx-200. or silicon fluid 350 cst of m/s dow coring or silicon 20-300.000, 350 cst of m/s matrix speciality lubicants. in aerosol can of