Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Orissa Tenders » Tender Id : 2608264223340

supply of rubber socks 202 nb

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608264223340
Category
Plastic, Rubber Products tenders
Location
Orissa , Brahmapur
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
28 Aug 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
28 Aug 2026 
Publication
26 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
supply of rubber socks 202 nb