Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » West Bengal Tenders » Tender Id : 2608264224550

facility management services- lumpsum based- hospitality; housekeeping, horticul

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608264224550
Category
Agro, Marine, Food Products tenders
Location
West Bengal , North 24 Parganas
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
04 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
4 Sep 2026 
Publication
26 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
facility management services- lumpsum based- hospitality; housekeeping, horticulture services, securityservices, catering; consumables to be provided by