Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Uttar Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 260826422570

supply of pe pipe 100sdr size od mm 90 grade of material pe 100 sdr-11

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260826422570
Category
Plastic, Rubber Products tenders
Location
Uttar Pradesh , Noida
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
15 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
15 Sep 2026 
Publication
26 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
supply of pe pipe 100sdr size od mm 90 grade of material pe 100 sdr-11