Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Maharashtra Tenders » Tender Id : 2608264235090

(retrofit type), towel rail, plastic bib taps, pillar taps, angle valves & stop

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608264235090
Category
Plastic, Rubber Products tenders
Location
Maharashtra , Mumbai
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
29 Aug 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
29 Aug 2026 
Publication
26 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
(retrofit type), towel rail, plastic bib taps, pillar taps, angle valves & stop valves for hot & cold water services conforming to is 9763, pvc insulated copper cable single core and multi core circular sheathed with rigid conductor (v2) isi marked to