Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Maharashtra Tenders » Tender Id : 2608264235490

lubricant cutting & cooling oil for pipe threading machine (oil must be compatib

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608264235490
Category
Plastic, Rubber Products tenders
Location
Maharashtra , Mumbai
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
31 Aug 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
31 Aug 2026 
Publication
26 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
lubricant cutting & cooling oil for pipe threading machine (oil must be compatible for thread cutting of stainless steel, gi, aluminum & ms pipes) make: rothenberger/asda/rex.