Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Karnataka Tenders » Tender Id : 2608264237130

spheroelastic rubber bearing (silent block) for aar-h type tight lock coupler he

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608264237130
Category
Plastic, Rubber Products tenders
Location
Karnataka , Hubli
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
29 Aug 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
29 Aug 2026 
Publication
26 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
spheroelastic rubber bearing (silent block) for aar-h type tight lock coupler head for lhb coaches conforming to rdso specification no. rdso/2011/cg-03 rev-03, amendment slip no 1. of july 2024. make of silent blocks should be either tvs or gmt vide rdso