Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Maharashtra Tenders » Tender Id : 2608264237590

bleaching powder stable confirming to is 1065/1989 grade-i, 2nd revision) in 25/

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608264237590
Category
Plastic, Rubber Products tenders
Location
Maharashtra , Mumbai
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
28 Aug 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
28 Aug 2026 
Publication
26 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
bleaching powder stable confirming to is 1065/1989 grade-i, 2nd revision) in 25/50 kgs., hdpe bags with polythene liner inside.