Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » West Bengal Tenders » Tender Id : 2608264240270

ammonium salt of glyphosate 71 soluble granules (v2) mse relaxation for years of

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608264240270
Category
Chemical tenders
Location
West Bengal , Purulia
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
26 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
ammonium salt of glyphosate 71 soluble granules (v2) mse relaxation for years of no experience and turnover
You May Also Check