Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » West Bengal Tenders » Tender Id : 2608264241060

abdominal tube drains 28 fr, d cfa re 64 abdominal tubedrains 30 fr, d cfa re 64

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608264241060
Category
Plastic, Rubber Products tenders
Location
West Bengal , Siliguri
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
28 Aug 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
28 Aug 2026 
Publication
26 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
abdominal tube drains 28 fr, d cfa re 64 abdominal tubedrains 30 fr, d cfa re 64 haemostatic titanium liga clips size 300, d cfa re 64 rebreathing bag 1 half 2 ltr, d cfa re 64 renys clips, d cfa re 64 disposable ear suction tips, d cfa re 64 fallop