Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Uttar Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 2608264241920

supply of new precharged 36 v (2.0 v x 18), 200 ahlead acid traction battery

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608264241920
Category
Chemical tenders
Location
Uttar Pradesh , Varanasi
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
05 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
5 Sep 2026 
Publication
26 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
supply of new precharged 36 v (2.0 v x 18), 200 ahlead acid traction battery
You May Also Check