Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Punjab Tenders » Tender Id : 2608264253540

supply of joint enclosure box rating ip65 ip66 weatherproof outdoor enclosure fu

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608264253540
Category
Plastic, Rubber Products tenders
Location
Punjab , Batala
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
04 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
4 Sep 2026 
Publication
26 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
supply of joint enclosure box rating ip65 ip66 weatherproof outdoor enclosure function protects fiber optic splices media converters and cable junction points from dust water and mechanical stress