Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Delhi Tenders » Tender Id : 2608264260470

supply of lv6/mt14 tube 6.00 x 16 for concreate

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608264260470
Category
Plastic, Rubber Products tenders
Location
Delhi
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
29 Aug 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
29 Aug 2026 
Publication
26 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
supply of lv6/mt14 tube 6.00 x 16 for concreate