Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Andhra Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 2608264265990

skid mounted self contained high pressure air driven 15000 psi test unit with ta

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608264265990
Category
Transportation, Courier, Cargo Services tenders
Location
Andhra Pradesh , Eluru
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
16 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
16 Sep 2026 
Publication
26 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
skid mounted self contained high pressure air driven 15000 psi test unit with tank and chart