Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Uttar Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 26082642960

supply of stamp the seal printed with not for sale in u.p.- stamp the seal print

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26082642960
Category
Office, Education Equipments tenders
Location
Uttar Pradesh , Saharanpur
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
26 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
supply of stamp the seal printed with not for sale in u.p.- stamp the seal printed with not for sale in u.p. on the bags which or shold to out side u.p. 50 kg. gunny p.p.bags