Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Telangana Tenders » Tender Id : 260826430660

canteen service- best price on fixed menu rate model- vegetarian, non-vegetarian

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260826430660
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Telangana , Rangareddi
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
26 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
canteen service- best price on fixed menu rate model- vegetarian, non-vegetarian; breakfast, lunch, dinner,snacks, beverages; inside building premises