Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Madhya Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 26082643590

procurement of spares of scanner air fan for unit no. 1 and 2 and complete runne

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26082643590
Category
Computer Software, Hardware tenders
Location
Madhya Pradesh , Birsinghpur Pali
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
17 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
17 Sep 2026 
Publication
26 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
69.09 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
procurement of spares of scanner air fan for unit no. 1 and 2 and complete runner shaft assembly for pa fan installed at ph i and ii, unit 1 to 4, sgtps, mppgcl, birsinghpur.