Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Madhya Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 26082643730

boundary wall, main gate and laying of paver block work at eow office, indore

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26082643730
Category
Furniture, Sports, Home Equipments tenders
Location
Madhya Pradesh , Indore
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
26 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
12.39 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
2 Thousand
boundary wall, main gate and laying of paver block work at eow office, indore