Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Madhya Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 26082644080

annual maintenance for colony and power house i premises at thp, mppgcl, sirmour

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26082644080
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Madhya Pradesh , Sirmour
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
28 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
28 Sep 2026 
Publication
26 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
50.38 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
2 Thousand
annual maintenance for colony and power house i premises at thp, mppgcl, sirmour