Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Madhya Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 26082644130

procurement of safety equipments for thc sirmour.

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26082644130
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Madhya Pradesh , Sirmour
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
28 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
28 Sep 2026 
Publication
26 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
11.59 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
1 Thousand
procurement of safety equipments for thc sirmour.