Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Madhya Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 26082644220

work contract for providing mandays for assistance in day to day work of cleanin

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26082644220
Category
Sewer, Sewerage, Sanitation, Environmental Services tenders
Location
Madhya Pradesh , Sirmour
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
26 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
29.55 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
1 Thousand
work contract for providing mandays for assistance in day to day work of cleaning and sweeping at bhpsiii, mppgcl, deolond.