Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Maharashtra Tenders » Tender Id : 260826442280

maintenance of pest control treatment for r and d estates under emu r and d nasi

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260826442280
Category
Sewer, Sewerage, Sanitation, Environmental Services tenders
Location
Maharashtra , Dindori
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
16 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
16 Sep 2026 
Publication
26 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
13.53 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
maintenance of pest control treatment for r and d estates under emu r and d nasik