Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Madhya Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 26082644250

work contract for providing man days for cleaning and sweeping work at 3x 105 mw

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26082644250
Category
Sewer, Sewerage, Sanitation, Environmental Services tenders
Location
Madhya Pradesh , Sirmour
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
26 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
45.54 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
1 Thousand
work contract for providing man days for cleaning and sweeping work at 3x 105 mw, thps i, mppgcl, sirmour.