Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » West Bengal Tenders » Tender Id : 260826442570

renovation and maintenance of h.t and l.t overhead lines at area complex, area h

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260826442570
Category
AMC, Repair, Maintenance, Installation tenders
Location
West Bengal , Jamuria
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
05 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
5 Sep 2026 
Publication
26 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
9.15 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
renovation and maintenance of h.t and l.t overhead lines at area complex, area hospital colony, t.b. hospital colony and area office premises under kunustoria area.