Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Assam Tenders » Tender Id : 260826442600

protection works at ds of headwork of kolabari f.i.s. under sdmf for the year 20

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260826442600
Category
Agro, Marine, Food Products tenders
Location
Assam , Dibrugarh
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
16 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
16 Sep 2026 
Publication
26 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
28.62 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
573
protection works at ds of headwork of kolabari f.i.s. under sdmf for the year 2023-24 under east dima hasao division irrigation maibang