Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Tamil Nadu Tenders » Tender Id : 260826442790

start switch assy, part no. 572194- display 10inch 800x480 y2010, part no. 56778

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260826442790
Category
Computer Software, Hardware tenders
Location
Tamil Nadu , Chennai
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
26 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
start switch assy, part no. 572194- display 10inch 800x480 y2010, part no. 567781- lcs 2.0 digiview rhs panel board display, part no. 537766- way valve 5bar2 pneum. controlled, freight charges for spare at sl. no.1 to 8