Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Madhya Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 26082644280

work contract for providing man days for assistance in day to day mechanical and

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26082644280
Category
Manpower, Security Guard Supply tenders
Location
Madhya Pradesh , Sirmour
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
26 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
69.09 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
2 Thousand
work contract for providing man days for assistance in day to day mechanical and electrical maintenance and store related work at 3x 105 mw, thps i, mppgcl, sirmour