Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Assam Tenders » Tender Id : 260826443210

protection works at d/s of headwork of jagaidiwari i/s under sdmf for the year 2

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260826443210
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Assam , Dibrugarh
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
16 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
16 Sep 2026 
Publication
26 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
26.99 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
540
protection works at d/s of headwork of jagaidiwari i/s under sdmf for the year 2023-24 under east dima hasao division (irrigation), maibang