Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Assam Tenders » Tender Id : 260826443270

protection works at d/s of headwork of manigipur i/s under sdmf for the year 202

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260826443270
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Assam , Dibrugarh
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
16 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
16 Sep 2026 
Publication
26 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
35.58 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
712
protection works at d/s of headwork of manigipur i/s under sdmf for the year 2023-24 under east dima hasao division (irrigation), maibang