Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Tamil Nadu Tenders » Tender Id : 260826443290

supply of receiption table providing, fabricating, supplying and installing rece

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260826443290
Category
Furniture, Sports, Home Equipments tenders
Location
Tamil Nadu , Chennai
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
04 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
4 Sep 2026 
Publication
26 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
supply of receiption table providing, fabricating, supplying and installing reception table made of marine-grade plywood framework, finished with 1.0 mm laminate cladding on all exposed surfaces, and granite/artificial stone/solid surface countertop wit