Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Jharkhand Tenders » Tender Id : 260826444040

work for complete undercarriage replacement of two beml bd155 dozers (one with n

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260826444040
Category
AMC, Repair, Maintenance, Installation tenders
Location
Jharkhand , Bokaro
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
26 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
work for complete undercarriage replacement of two beml bd155 dozers (one with new undercarriage parts supplied by ccl and one with serviceable undercarriage dismantled from another dozer), including labour, tools, tackles, consumables and plant under con