Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Assam Tenders » Tender Id : 260826446430

construction of integrated shed for compost, vermicompost and enriched compost u

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260826446430
Category
Steel Structure and Fabrication tenders
Location
Assam , Goalpara
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
15 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
15 Sep 2026 
Publication
26 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
20.79 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
1 Thousand
construction of integrated shed for compost, vermicompost and enriched compost unit (for deptt. of soil science) at scsca aau dhubri