Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Uttar Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 26082644980

supply of keeping the 50 kg p.p. gunny- keeping the 50 kg p.p. gunny bags filled

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26082644980
Category
Electrical and Electrical Equipment tenders
Location
Uttar Pradesh , Saharanpur
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
26 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
supply of keeping the 50 kg p.p. gunny- keeping the 50 kg p.p. gunny bags filled in the form of chatta after shifting from drier house. if any bag torn off during shifting stacking bring it bag in drier house shiftin again in godown after riffling stitch