Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Uttar Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 26082645020

supply of deposit the torn off and damaged- deposit the torn off and damaged or

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26082645020
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Uttar Pradesh , Saharanpur
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
26 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
supply of deposit the torn off and damaged- deposit the torn off and damaged or rejected pp bags in store by making bundles of ( 25-25) nos of bags (50 kg. gunny and p.p.bags)