Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Uttar Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 26082645070

supply of shifting of 50 kg. pp and gunny bags in drier house- shifting of 50 kg

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26082645070
Category
Electrical and Electrical Equipment tenders
Location
Uttar Pradesh , Saharanpur
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
26 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
supply of shifting of 50 kg. pp and gunny bags in drier house- shifting of 50 kg. pp and gunny bags in drier house properly after removing from chutes of sugar bins, auto weighing, stitching with tags. keeping up rori sugar after removing from rori chut