Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Uttar Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 26082645690

immovable items for enabling works package civil, structural & architectural wor

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26082645690
Category
Sewer, Sewerage, Sanitation, Environmental Services tenders
Location
Uttar Pradesh , Akorha
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
05 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
5 Sep 2026 
Publication
26 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
immovable items for enabling works package civil, structural & architectural works including supply of fabricated materials, design (wherever applicable) of buildings/systems, erection, sanitary work, plumbing, internal electrification, painting & finishi