Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Kerala Tenders » Tender Id : 260826459930

hiring of taxi jeep/goods carrier with a seating capacity of five persons, 1500

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260826459930
Category
Petroleum, Fuels, Oils and Gas tenders
Location
Kerala , Thrissur
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
05 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
5 Sep 2026 
Publication
26 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
5.79 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
472
hiring of taxi jeep/goods carrier with a seating capacity of five persons, 1500 cc or above .below 15 years old (on contract period ) with driver and fuel and maintenance for the use of electrical section, kuriachira on contract basis for 12 months.