Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Tamil Nadu Tenders » Tender Id : 26082646530

1.construction of kitchen shed for skn govt.hr.sec school at peedampalli. h / o

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26082646530
Category
Steel Structure and Fabrication tenders
Location
Tamil Nadu , Palladam
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
17 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
17 Sep 2026 
Publication
26 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
4.15 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
1.construction of kitchen shed for skn govt.hr.sec school at peedampalli. h / o peedampalli in sulur block, coimbatore districtr under ugf fund / 2026-27