Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Jammu & Kashmir Tenders » Tender Id : 260826467800

boundry wall at graveyard near kgbp school ward no 5 seri pyt kunfer block ramba

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260826467800
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Jammu & Kashmir , Doda
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
08 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
8 Sep 2026 
Publication
26 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
2.17 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
600
boundry wall at graveyard near kgbp school ward no 5 seri pyt kunfer block ramban