Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Chhattisgarh Tenders » Tender Id : 260826468080

repairing and replacement of radiator, clutch plate, fuel water separator, king

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260826468080
Category
Petroleum, Fuels, Oils and Gas tenders
Location
Chhattisgarh , Kusmunda
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
26 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
3.78 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
repairing and replacement of radiator, clutch plate, fuel water separator, king pin kit, ecm engine control module, electric egr, front chassis harness and hub oil seal work of cg 12 bb 4088 departmental sky lifter deployed at kusmunda project