Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » West Bengal Tenders » Tender Id : 260826468410

supply, delivery, testing, training, trail run and successful commissioning of h

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260826468410
Category
Transportation, Courier, Cargo Services tenders
Location
West Bengal , Siliguri
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
08 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
8 Sep 2026 
Publication
26 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
1 Thousand
supply, delivery, testing, training, trail run and successful commissioning of hydraulic trolly for tractor under siliguri municipal corporation.