Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Uttaranchal Tenders » Tender Id : 260826471870

construction of five frp huts and two gazebo tents as part of community tourism-

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260826471870
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Uttaranchal , Dharchula
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
05 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
5 Sep 2026 
Publication
26 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
1.66 Crore
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
5 Thousand
construction of five frp huts and two gazebo tents as part of community tourism-based infrastructure development in sirdang, dharchula development block hut construction work