Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Jammu & Kashmir Tenders » Tender Id : 26082647190

permanent restoration works of roads mandirgala to tarkassi pii jk 12-129 length

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26082647190
Category
Agro, Marine, Food Products tenders
Location
Jammu & Kashmir , Jammu
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
11 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
11 Sep 2026 
Publication
26 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
2.30 Crore
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
10 Thousand
permanent restoration works of roads mandirgala to tarkassi pii jk 12-129 length 11 kms, block budhal, raj nagar to gubber jk 12-161 length 7.6 km, block budhal new, bindi to jamola jk 12-131 length 7 km, block budhal dist rajouri